JARDIN Julien
JARDIN Fabien Charles Et Urbain
de LA PALLU Sr de la Pierre Olivier
HUET CHANDELAIRE (?) Nicolas
HUET Thomas
MAHET ou MAHIET François
LAMY Barthélémy
LAMY Jean
CHALLAUST Guillaume
PELLET Jean
TURPIN le Parc Joachim
CROUILLEBOIS Sr de la Poterie le jeune Pierre
LESCUYER Marie
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
GUILLARD Nicolas
PETIT Guillaume
ETIEMBLE Jacques
PREL Bertranne
ERNEIS Etienne
de SAINT-GERMAIN Gillette Fille François
ERNEIS GAUDERIE (?) Etienne
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de Collières Gillette Fille François
de BELLEE Sgr du lieu Charles
de LA RIVIERE Sr de Gouvy Charles
de VILLETTE Sr de la Poitevinière Urbain
POTTIER Sr de la Viandraye Jean
JARDIN Simeon Fils + Fabien
de LA PALLU Sr de la Pierre Olivier
DE MÉSENGE Sr du Boullay et Maillardière Charles
MEROUZE Sr de la Garenne (?) Claude
DUDOUET Sr de la Pointe Alexandre
de MESENGE Salzard Ou Cesar Fils + Charles
ROUSSEL MESNIL Michel
MEROUZE Sr de la Garenne (?) Claude
DUDOUET Sr de la Pointe Alexandre
VIAL Sr de Tornavaux (??) François
D'OBEY ou d'OBé Marthe
DUPIN Sr Du Moutet René
POTTIER François Fils René
BLANCHETIERE Denis
DUPIN Sr Du Moutet René
POTTIER René Fils François (?)
MUSTIÈRE Guillaume Fils + Marin
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De Collières François
VAUJUAS ou VAUGEOIS Robert Et Jean Fils + Etienne
DESMOTTES Jean Fils Guillaume
VAUGEOIS Jean
ROBILLARD Charles
ROBILLARD Jean
GENELLAY OU GENESLAY Charles
LE DEBOTTÉ Marie
LE DEBOTTÉ Siméon
DUBOIS Claire Catherine
D'ORGLANDES Françoise
BRIERE ou BRUERE François Fils Jacques
CAILLOT Robert
DUDOUET POULLETIÈRE Jean
CAILLOT Robert
DUDOUET POULLETIÈRE Jean
BRIERE ou BRUERE François Fils Jacques
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De Collières François
CORMIER Madeleine
ACHARD Sr du Pas de la Vente Julien
ACHARD sieur des Granges René
BIGOT Jacques Fils Jean
COHIER Renée
ROBILLARD Guillaume Fils + Jean
MERILLE l'ainé Sr de la Hellonière (?) Pierre
VIVIER (??) Pierre Fils Noel
CROUILLEBOIS Sr de la Poterie le jeune Pierre
RIGAULT Siméon Fils Pierre
PILLET Jean
DAUVERNÉ Julienne
JARDIN Marin Fils Fabien
LEVEQUE ? Jean
DAUVERNÈ Michel
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie et Collières François
DESMOTTES Jean
VAUJUAS Robert
ERNEIS GAUDAINERIE (?) Etienne
LE DEMÉ Christophe Sr De Bazeille
du BOISPITARD dame de Sougé Marguerite
ALEXANDRE Jean François Et Gilles
FOUQUÉ Jean Et Gervais Fils + Gervais Ou Gervaise
ALEXANDRE Jean Et François
FOUQUÉ Jean Et Gervais Ou Gervaise
GAUBERT Olivier Fils Jean
THEBAULT Sr de la Vallée René
GAUBERT Olivier Et Jean
COURTEILLE François
BARATTE Jeanne
DUTERTRE Sr du Champthomas Jacques
BOURRÉE GOUESTIÈRE François
PRIER Jacques Et Jean Fils + Pierre
LEGOUÉ Jean
LE RÉES Julienne
FOUILLEUL Guy
FOUILLEUL Marin
BRÉCÉ Marguerin
MAHET François
VALLÉE Julien
TEZÉ Jean
CHENIER Mathurin
CHENIER Joachim
HAMELIN Jean
GAUBERT Sr de la Touche Jean
DUDOUET Am(...) ?
CRESTOIS Eloy
CONSEIL François
TENNEVET Sébastien
BALLOCHE Julienne
COULOMBEL ou COLOMBEL Jacques Fils Nicolas
VALLÉE ou VALLET Jean Fils + Guillaume
VALLÉE François
COLOMBEL Joachim
COLOMBEL Pierre
MAHET Guillemine Et Simeon Fils Jean
POTTIER ? Jeanne
VALLÉE Jean
MAHET Simeon Fils + Jean (?)
HUBERT Jean
HUBERT Jacques
BOISBLUCHE Michelle
MAILLARD Jean
PELLIER Sr des Landes Pierre
de VILLETTE SR de la POITEVINIÈRE Urbain
LECOQ Louis Et Jean
DAUVERNÉ Julienne
DAUVERNÈ Michel
COUPPEL Benoit Sr De La Renaudière
BIGOT Jacques
GAUBERT Gillette
COUPPEL Charles
CHENIER Joachim
TEZÉ Jean
MUSTIERE François
JARDIN Urbain
CHENIER Mathurin
LE CILLEUR Claude
GRAVELLE Eustache
PELLIER Jacqueline
DELAUNAY Guy Fils + Etienne
GAUBERT BECUEL Jacques
GAUBERT Julien
POTTIER Jean
de JUMILLY Marquise
COIGNARD l'ainé Sr de la Haye Etienne
CHERAULT Pierre
LE RÉES Sr de la Maffardière Thomas
LEVANNIER Gilles
GRANDGUILLOT Pierre
LE DEMÉ Michel
LE DEMÉ Sr de la Bazeille Christophe
MUSTIERE Guillaume
GAUBERT CHAUMINIÈRE Pierre
POIDEVIN Joachim
POITEVIN Ambroise
LELIEVRE Pierre
LE DEMÉ Michel
LAMY Jean
LE DEMÉ Sr de la Bazeille Christophe
POITEVIN Joachim
MUSTIERE Marie Fille + Pierre
MUSTIERE Henri Fils + Pierre
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie et Collières François
COUPPEL Guillemine
COIGNARD Sr de Barenton Nicolas
RETOUST Charles Fils François
RETOUST Sr de la Lande Charles Fils François
COUPPEL Guillemine
MUSTIERE Marie Fille + Pierre
COIGNARD Sr de la Brière François
de LOGÉ Pierre
BRAULT Sr des Hayes René
GAUBERT François Fils + Ernier
ROMMAIGNÉ GOUJONNIÈRE Guillaume
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathurin
COIGNARD Sr Daligny Pierre
COIGNARD Sr du Rocher Nicolas
FEILLET Sr de la Métairie Joachim
LE VASSEUR Charles
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
LE RÉES Thomas
LE RÉES Sr de la Marcerie Jean
HERSON Sr de Chedebois Guillaume Marthe Et Julien Fils Guillaume
GODARD Julien
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
MUSTIERE Guillaume
de LOGÉ Pierre
BRAULT les Hayes René
CHENIER Guillaume
TEZÉ Jean
CHENIER Joachim
MAUGER Pierre
MAUGER Pierre
CHENIER Mathurin
ROMMAIGNÉ GOUJONNIÈRE Guillaume Fils Guillaume
COUPPÉ Guillaume
HERSON Guillaume
THÉBAULT René Fils + Ambroise
THEBAULT Sr de L'Isle Ambroise
DELAUNAY Mathurin
THEBAULT Sr de la Vallée René
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Guillaume
ROMMAIGNÉ Mathurin
ROMMAIGNÉ GOUJONNIÈRE Guillaume
POTTIER Mathurin
POTTIER Nicolas
CHENIER Mathurin Fils + Mathurin
ROMMAIGNÉ GOUJONNIÈRE Guillaume Fils Guillaume L'Aîné
GAUBERT Jacques Et Michel
DUPONT Jacques, Sieur De La Pesnière
FERRÉ Madeleine
DE QUINCÉ Joachim
LE RÉES Thomas Sr De La Mafardière
LE RÉES Etienne Sr De La Semaisière
DUHAMEL Hélène
DUMESNIL Gilles
GAUBERT
POTTIER Roch Sr Du Lude
PETRON Simon Sr De La Gouyaudière
GAUBERT LA TOUCHE Jean
ERNEIS Étienne
LEVERRIER Nicolas
LEFEBVRE
TURPIN
DUMESNIL Gilles
GAUBERT Symon
VAIDIE
DE SAINT GERMAIN François
JARDIN Urbain
BULLOT
DUDOUET
JARDIN
VAUGEOIS Jean Et Robert
PELERIN Sr de la Martinière Georges
MENGEANT MALABRY Claude
COUPPEL Sr de Rouellé Louis
DUPONT Sr de la Pesnière Jacques
BAZILLE André
THEBAULT Jean
DUDOUET ou DUDOIT Jean Fils François
LE HÉRICÉ Sieur De Haleine Georges
de VAUFLEURY Sr De La Durandière Étienne
CROULLEBOIS Françoise
CROULLEBOIS Le Jeune Sr De La Potterie Pierre
VERRAQUIN Étienne
LE HÉRICÉ Jacques
COUPPEL Marie
RALLUAU Étienne
VERRAQUIN René
LE HÉRICÉ Georges Et Feu Thomas
DE JUMILLY Henry
des LANDES Jean
LE HERICÉ Thomas, Sr De Coulonche
PÉTRON Gilles
VERRAQUIN René
LE CILLEUR Sr de Lionnière Sébastien
BARRÉ Jean, Sieur De La Teillardière
POTTIER Marie Et Françoise Filles + Nicolas
POTTIER Mathurin
LAMY Gillette
POTTIER ROUSSETIÈRE Nicolas
JARDIN Faby Ou Fabien
JARDIN Julien
LAMY Jean
LAMY Jean
JARDIN Fabien
LE CILLEUR Sébastien, Sr De Lionnière
POTTIER Marie Et Françoise Filles + Nicolas Roussetière
CAILLARD Famille
PÉTRON la Marche Mathieu
COURTEILLE la Planche Christophe
FERRÉ NOE ROUSSE Jean
LETERRIER FABVERIE Jacques
MALOYSEL Guill
BARRE André
BARRÉ Sébastien
TURPIN François
BOUTRUCHE Mainfray
BERSON la Chambre Pierre
MOUESTAULT Michel [Julien]
COIGNARD Sr de la Haye l'aîné Étienne
JARDIN Jean
LE HERICÉ Georges, Sr De Haleine
GRANDGUILLOT Robert
LE VENEUR Hercule Sr De La Brumannière
DESLANDES Jean Sr Du Lieu
GAUBERT Julien
GAUBERT Olivier
GAUBERT Michel, Gaudinière
GAUBERT Michel Et Thomas Fils + Michel
POTTIER Françoise
LE DEMÉ Michel, Prêtre
MAHIET François
LOQUEREL Etienne
LOQUEREL Etienne
LOQUEREL Michel Fils + Etienne
LOQUEREL, LOQUERET Etienne
POTTIER Françoise
LE DEMÉ Michel
DALIGAULT André
LE DEMÉ Michel
POTTIER Françoise
DALIGAULT Estienne
MUSTIERE Marin
MUSTIÉRE Guillaume
DALIGAULT André
DAUVERNÉ Michel
LETOURNEUR Jacques Sr De La Hélisière
GAUBERT Jean Sr De La Touche
LETOURNEUR Joachim
CHARDON