CHALLAUT Jean Gastellière
VIGOT Samson
CHALLAUST Marie Fille Israel +
CHALLAUST Guillaume
LAUMAILLER Guillaume
MASSERON Charles
HARDY Pierre Fils Pierre +
HARDY Pierre +
COIGNARD Nicolas
CHARDON la Touche Pierre
CHARDON Claude
HARDY Pierre
LABBÉ Barbe
RUAULT Mathieu
PEREL Prothais [Prothée]
TOUSTAIN Jean Fils Marin +
MAUNOURY Simeon Fils Jean +
PRODHOMME Thomasse
PRODHOMME Thomas
TEZÉ Jean
GALLOT Pierre
LE PELLETIER Nicolas
LE PELLETIER Michelle
LE PELLETIER Michelle
MALOISEL Guillaume Fils Jean +
MUSTIÈRE Henry
LOUVEL BAHUTIER Simeon
BONVOUST Sr de la Veillardière Guillaume
LOUVEL Sr De La Poullardière François
LOUVEL Mainfray Sieur La Poterie
de CHÉRENCÉ Louis Sr Des Champs (?)
TÉMOINS
LOUVEL François Sieur De La Poulardière
BULLOT David
GAUBERT sieur de la Touche Jean
VETILLARD Jacques
VÉTILLARD Jean
JARDIN Jullien
VETILLARD Jacques
CHALLAUT Jean Gastelière
JARDIN Urbain
THÉBAULT Sieur De La Vallée René
LOBARD Marguerin
LOGEARD Michelle
CHERAULT Fleury Julien Et Ambroise
ERNEIS GAUDINIÈRE Etienne
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
GRANDGUILLOT Simeon
COUPPEL Sr De La Renaudière Charles
VAUGEOIS Jean Fils Blaise
MILLET sieur du Creux François
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
BUISSON Jean Et Mathias Fils + Jacques
GAUBERT sieur de la Touche Jean
COIGNARD l'aîné Sr de la Haye Etienne
POTTIER sieur de Fresnay Henri
DUPIN sieur de la Hardrée François
POTIER ROUSSETIÈRE Nicolas
POTTIER Mathurin
GERMAIN Julienne
CROUILLEBOIS dame du Haut Rocher Françoise
GODIN François Fils + Jacques
POTTIER Marie
LAMY Jean
GAUBERT Julien
GAUBERT Michel Gaudinière
CHALLAUT Marie
CHALLAUT Israel
BEHUEL Mathurin
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie François
BIGOT Jean Fils + Ernier
GAUBERT François Fils Ernier +
BLANCHETIERE Pierre
BOGET Marie
CHATEIL Jacques
JAUNET ? Guillaume
LEVESQUE Marguerite
VIGOT Jean La Cour
COUPPEL Michel Guéfouché
SIMON Julien
DUPIN Jean Noirerie
CHAMPAING Jeanne
LE DEMÉ Sr De Bazeille Christophe
LE DEMÉ FIZELLIÈRE Gallien
REGNAULT Guillaume
COIGNARD Françoise
COIGNARD Nicolas
MUSTIERE René Fils François
GAUBERT Pierre
MERILLE Estienne
GOUYET Simon
LE DÉBOTTÉ Joachim
MERILLE Estienne
GAUBERT Thomas
GOUYET Jean Et Jean Fils + Simon
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
GODIN Fabien
Ledemé sieur de Bazeille Christophe
DUPIN Jean Nererie
POTTIER Sr du Lude Mathieu
PERREL Mathieu
LEVESQUE Marguerite
GODARD Marie
COIGNARD sieur de la Haye Etienne
COUPPEL Sr de la Renaudière Charles
LEVERRIER Nicolas Fils + Jean
GERMONT Françoise
HOCHET Pierre Et Jacques
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sgr de Collières François
PIGEARD Sr des Monts Jean
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr De la Pommeraie François
PIGEARD Sr des Monts Jean
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie François
CAILLARD Robert Fils + Front (?)
GAUBERT François Fils + Ernier
CHENIER Mathurin
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie François
BERSON Sr de la Chambre Pierre
SABLERIE Hardouine Fille + Mathurin
DUMESNIL Nicolas
HOCHET Catherine
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
CHENIER Mathurin
LE DÉBOTTÉ sieur des Bagottières Guillaume
RUAULT Michel Fils Simon
LIBERT Jean Fils + Julien
VAUGEOIS Jean Fils Blaise
LE BRIC Marie
COLLIBERT François
HUBERT Marie
LE DEBOTTÉ Sr des Bagottières Guillaume
LE DEMÉ Sr de la Gauffrie Jacques
LE DEMÉ Michel
VIVIER Julien
LORY Christophe
CROUILLEBOIS Joachim
LAMY DAVOUDIÈRE Jean
LAMY Siméon Fils Louis
THEBERT Michel Verderie
REGNAULT Guillaume
VAUGEOIS Jean Fils + Etienne
COIGNARD Francoise
HOCHET sieur de la Motte Jean
CADIN Guillaume
CADIN René
COIGNARD l'aîné Sr de la Haye Etienne
TURPIN le Parc Joachim
TELLIER Guillaume Et Michel Fils + François
CADIN René
JARDIN Urbain Fils + Julien
MUSTIÈRE Thomas
PIGEARD les Monts Jean
MUSTIERE Thomas
PIGEARD les Monts Jean
VERRAQUIN sieur de la Bretonnière René
ERNEIS Estienne Gaudinière
LE DEMÉ Sr de Saint-Brice Gallien
LE DEMÉ Sr de la Gaufrie Jacques
MEREL Vespasien
JARDIN Josselin Fils + Fabien
LOUVEL sieur de la Bunoudière (?) Marie Et Jeanne Filles Simeon
PARIS Jean Et François
LEMARIÉ Guillaume
PARIS Marie
GRANDGUILLOT Simon Fils Pierre
RUPPÉ Robert Et Marin
POTTIER Michel
POTTIER François
ROBBES Marin
BOUDIN Olive
CHAMBELLANT Julien
POITEVIN Joachim Fils + Ambroise
LAMY Francois
LAMY Jean
CROULLEBOIS Noel
MASSÉE Michel
CROUILLEBOIS Joachim Et Pierre
CONSEIL Jean
CONSEIL Françoise
MONTEMBAULT Jean
LENOIR Michel
LECOQ Louis
CHENIER Mathurin
CANARD Nicolas
VALLÉE François
DOULCERON Pierre
VALLÉE Julien
VALLÉE Julien
CANARD Nicolas
GAUBERT Guillaume Sieur De Saint-Vincent
BALLAVOINE Thomas Fils Julien
LABBÉ Jean
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Guillaume
MOREL Guillaume
LE DÉBOTTÉ Simeon
CHALLAUST GASTELLIÈRE Jean
ROUSSEL Julien
COUPPEL Catherine
GERMONT Françoise
ROUSSEL Julien
MOUESTAULT Charles Sr De La Pageottière
MORIN Sr de la Pillière (?) Jean
CHALLAUST Guillaume Fils Jean
MORIN Sr de la Pillière Jean
FIAULT
GAUBERT Michel Gaudinière
GAUBERT Thomas
COIGNARD LA HAYE Etienne
de LA PALLU Joachim Fils Olivier
de LA PALLU Sr de la Pierre Olivier
THEBAULT Pierre
COULOMBEL Charles Fils + Nicolas
COLOMBEL BESNOUILLÈRE Nicolas
DUPIN Jean Nererie
DUCREUX Jean
CADIN Michel
LE DEMÉ Sr de Bazeille Christophe
POTTIER sieur du Lude Mathieu
GOUSSIN Jean
DERAULT Jean
DERAULT Martin
FIAULT François
BOURRÉE GOUESTIÈRE François
HOCHET Jean
DUVAL Nicole
MASSÉE Michel
LEROY GRISIÈRE François
GAUBERT Julien
LE DEMÉ Michel
BAISSIN Jacques
LE CILLEUR Jacques
LEMARCHANT Jean
BRECÉ Marie
BRECÉ Marguerin
BRECÉ Julien
LIBERT
GAUBERT BECUEL Jacques
MUSTIÈRE François
POITEVIN Joachim
DUBOIS François Fils François +
ROMMAIGNÉ Guillaume Fils Mathieu +
LEROY Julien
LEROY Ambroise
JARDIN François Fils Josselin
LE HÉRICÉ sieur de Hallayne Georges
DERAULT Jean Fils Martin
LEVERRIER Jean
LEVERRIER Nicolas Fils Jean +
GAUBERT Pierre
GAUBERT François Gaudinière
MAHET Jean
CHATEIL Jacques
CHATEIL Jacques
ROUSSEL Julien
LEPROVOST Guillaume
HAMELIN Jean
LEPROVOST L'AINÉ Guillaume Fils Julien
HAMELIN Jean Fils Noel
CHENIER ? Mathurin
COUPPEL Sr de Saint-Laurent Brice
BOGET Sr de la Choiselière Urbain
CROUILLEBOIS Pierre +
ROBILLARD Charles Fils Guillaume
ROBILLARD Guillaume
MUSTIÈRE Thomas
VAUGEOIS [VAUJUAIS] Denis ?
VAUJUAS ou VAUGEOIS Denis
VAUJUAS ou VAUGEOIS Jean
ROBILLARD Guillaume
ROBILLARD Jean
CAILLARD Eustache +
DE LAPORTE Philippe Sieur De Courey?
DELUEN Claude
BARRÉ Siméon
DE LUAN Claude
DUPIN Michelle
BEHUEL Mathurin
LEDEMÉ Sr de Saint-Brice Gallien
JARDIN Charles
GOUSSIN Michel
GOUSSIN Joachim
LOBARD Jean +
SUISSE [SOUISSE] Michel
SUISSE [SOUISSE] Robert
SALLES Michel
LEDEMÉ Michel
BOISGONTIER Julien
GAUBERT François
MERILLE Etienne
LIBERT Jean Fils Julien +
VAUGEOIS [VAUJUAIS] Jean Fils Blaise
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de Collières François
ROUSSEAU Simeon
DAUVERNÉ Perrine
COUSIN Julien
LEVERRIER Fabien
ERNEIS Nicolas Fontenelle
GAUBERT BURLIÈRE Jean
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie et Collières François
CLEREL Mainfray
COUSIN Julien
ROUSSEL Pierre +
COUSIN Julien
DAUVERNÉ Perrine
de SAINT-GERMAIN Sr de la Pommeraie et Collières François
LE RÉES MARSERIE Thomas
LEDÉBOTTÉ François
VAUGEOIS [VAUJUAIS] Denis
CAILLARD
CHEDEVILLE Catherine
SONNET Jacques Fils Pierre +
LAMY Jean
BEHUEL Catherine
PRIER Jacques Fils Pierre +
COUSIN Jullien
LEVERRIER Fabien
DAUVERNÉ Perrine
CRESTOIS Charles
CRESTOIS Eloi [Eloy, Alois, Alloy]
CAILLARD Robert Fils Jean
BARATTE Jean
LE SIGNEUX Sr du Chable [SINEUST] Jacques
MEREL Pierre
VAUGEOIS [VAUJUAIS] Denis ?
DUDOUET Marie
LE RÉES Thomas
BARATTE Jean
CRESTOIS Charles Fils Eloy
LEDEMÉ Mathieu Fils Gallien +
LEDEMÉ Gillette Et Jeanne
HOCHET [HACHET] Pierre Fils Marin
DELAUNAY Guy [Guyon]
DELAUNAY Mathurin
DELAUNAY François +
DENIS [ROYER ?] Jean
HUBERT Marthe Fille René +
LEPROVOST Julien Fils Guillaume
MARTIN la Noe Jacques Fils Jacques
MARTIN la Lande Jacques
LEVERRIER Marguerite
JARDIN Charles Fabien Et Urbain Fils Julien +
BOISGONTIER Jean
JARDIN Anne
BERSON la Chambre Pierre
TURPIN Pierre +
TURPIN Jeanne Et Julienne Filles François +
TURPIN François +
TURPIN Jean +
TURPIN Jeanne Et Julienne
TURPIN ?
MOUESTAULT Michel
LEPROVOST Simeon Fils Julien
CHATEIL François
CHATEIL Jacques
LEVERRIER Nicolas Fils Jean +
LEFEBVRE Jean
GAUBERT Julienne
DE VILLETTE Urbain Sieur De Villette
VERRAQUIN Guillaume Fils Thomas +
FLEURY Henri Fils Philippe +
PERDREAU René
de VILLETTE Sr du lieu Urbain
CHATEIL
DERAULT Samson Fils Ernier
DALLIGAULT Samson Fils Pierre +
DALLIGAULT Marguerite +
LEGOUÉ Renée
ERNEIS Nicolas
GAUBERT BURLIÈRE Jean
CHATEIL François
CHATEIL Gabriel Antoine Marie Tiephaine Anne Et Jacqueline
BOURÉE Francois
BOURÉE Jean Gouettière
CROUILLEBOIS Pierre Sr De La Potterie
LEDÉBOTTÉ François
LE RÉES Sr de la Marcerie Jean
LE REES Thomas
DUDOUET Marie
CONSEIL Mainfray
CONSEIL Charles
TENNEVET Guillaume
GARNIER la Fosse Thomas
LEVERRIER François
GAUBERT Jacques
GAUBERT Thomas
COIGNARD Pierre Défunt
GAUBERT Pierre Et Jullien
GAUBERT Sr de la Touche Jean
GAUBERT Michel
COIGNARD Louys Et Estienne
MUSTIERE Guillaume
MUSTIERE Marin
GAUBERT François (Décédé)
GOUTIER Jean
LEFRANC Louis ?
LABBÉ David