LE TOURNEUR Pierre
LE TOURNEUR Jean-Baptiste
LE TOURNEUR Marie
DE RIVIÈRE Madeleine
CLÉRAMBAULT Jeanne
LE TOURNEUR Pierre
MOREL
RENAUT Louis
DE MASSAC Augustin
CHOPPIN Laurent
DES ESSARTS Martin
BRILLON Jean Baptiste
DESCHAMPS Etienne
BAZIN Maurice
ANCELIN DE GOURNAY Louis
DE BEAUVAIS Marie
HOUDART (SIEUR)
RILLEUX
DOUBLET François
CHOPPIN (SR)
MERIZIER François
DAMINOIS Louis Jérôme
LANGLOIS Alexis
DE BAURINS Pierre
DE BAURINS Louis
JOLLY (SR)
DECHESNAYE, ÉC. Yves
BRAYER (SR)
SIMARD (VEUVE)
GRIGNON (VEUVE)
RICHON (VEUVE)
DE LOUGONNEL (MARQUIS)
DU FRÊNAY (MARQUISE)
DIONIS (SIEUR)
HÉRON (VEUVE)
BRETONNIER (SIEUR)
ORSEAUX (SIEUR)
BOUCHÉ (SIEUR)
DE LA GRENIÈRE (HÉRITIERS)
DE BELLOUX
ANGUERRE (SIEUR)
DE SAINT-AMAND (HÉRITIERS DE MME)
PINCHON (VEUVE)
DAVIÉ (SIEUR)
PONCET (SIEUR)
CHASSEBRAS
PREVOST (SIEUR)
BROCHAND N.
CRESSÉ N.
CAPITAINE
LE PAGE (VEUVE)
COLLE (MADEMOISELLE)
GAUDE (MME)
BERTINVILLE (MR)
ANGUIERRE (VEUVE)
CHASTAIGNOL (MR)
BOUCHET (SIEUR)
BOUCHET (SIEUR)
LE ROY (SIEUR)
PILLON (SIEUR)
ST-SIRANT (VEUVE)
BAILLY (SIEUR)
ESTRANG (SIEUR)
LADIONY (HÉR. DE MME)
DU TILLET (PRÉSIDENT)
ROUSSEAU (MR)
DU MÊNIL (MME)
DESVIEUX (MR)
APOIL (VEUVE)
PAUL (SIEUR)
DE LAPORTE (MME)
BONNET (SIEUR)
HUOT (SIEUR)
FORESTIER (VEUVE)
DE LA SERRE
HÉNAULT
DUPORT
DE VERTAMONT
PHILIPPART
LE FÈVRE
LOYAUTÉ
MOREL
DE BONNEVAL
HOUSTET
REGNOUF
INARD
DENIS
HOURY
HOURY
AUGÉ
DROY
LA GRANGE
VISINIER
CORMISY
GIGOT
DE MORLON
DU RUT
LAVERDY
NOSLIN
BINVILLE
BEZONS
CAPET
SEGUIN
BORNE
PETITPIED
AUBERT
MOUILLÉ
CADOT
DU MILET
CHUBERRÉ
MAZIERRE
SANSIÉ
DE COMBES
COUSTURIER
DE COMBES
BRISASSIER
BRISASSIER
ISSY
DE MARREAUX
BROT
DUPUIS
PAUMIER
DE VALLEMONT
LE BÈGUE
BIQUE
THUILLIER
CRESPY
DAMINOIS Louis Jérôme
CAPET
DE LA NUX
DUPUIS
JOÜAN
BAUDOUIN
NEVEUX
BRIQUET
DE LACAILLE
RANQUIS
BOUREAULT
JULLIEN
DUCHESNE
BARILLON
RANQUET
FLONDELIN
BRAYER
SALLIOT
PREVOST
MICHEL
CHARVELLE
DE SORD
LE NANTE
GROUX
DE ST MESME
DE ST MESME
DE ST MESME
AULARD
PASSERAT
DE ROUVIÈRES
FREMIN
DYAMPELLE
DE RIANT
CHAMBORD
DE LESSEVILLE
MANCHIN
PETIT
NEVEUX
COLLIN
BOUILLÉ
DE LAMER
DORNOIS
DE LA FERTIE
DANTON
GAILLARDON
DE SERRE
EDOUART
DE LAMOTTE
JUBERT
DE NOAILLES
DORTEMONT
LE ROY
PREUILLY
DE LA BAUME
DE LIZIERRE
ROUSSEAU
GABRIEL
DE LALANDE
DE LUXEMBOURG
DE LUXEMBOURG
DE LUXEMBOURG
DE SAINT COLLIN
MASSON
BIGODIN
LE NOSTRE
DEGAUT
DU BOIS
DE ROCHEFORT
FROMANTELLE
D'HAUTEFEUILLE
DE PLANSY
DE PAULIT
MEUSNIER
BORDERELLE
GUYET DE LA SOURDIÈRE François
DE CLERMONT Louis
PERTAT DE VILLEMAREUIL Louis
GESTARD Michel
GESTARD Michel
BERTIN Pierre Vincent
BERTIN Pierre Vincent
DARMENONVILLE
DE LAIGNE Marguerite
DE BELLOY Louis
DE BELLOY Louis
BERNIN Louis
BERNIN Louis
BERNIN Louis
DE FAVEROLLES Guillaume
DE FAVEROLLES Guillaume
BONTEMPS Louis
DE LAISTRE Sieur
LANGLOIS Sieur
VILMAREUIL Sieur
PELISSON Paul
ALIX Sieur
BRIDEVELLES Héritiers
JOLLY Sieur
DRUEL Sieur
CHASTAGNERAYE